SHARE

There will be 64 matches in TOTAL

Group A:-Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Uruguay  

Group B:-Portugal, Spain, Morocco, Iran  

Group C:-France, Australia, Peru, Denmark 

Group D:-Argentina, Iceland, Croatia, Nigeria  

Group E:-Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica, Serbia  

Group F:-Germany, Mexico, Sweden, South Korea  

Group G:-Belgium, Panama, Tunisia, England  

Group H:-Poland, Senegal, Colombia, Japan 
THURSDAY, June 14/6/2018

1.RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA  
FRIDAY, June 15/6/2018

2.EGYPT vs URUGUAY 

3.Morocco vs Iran 

4.Portugal vs Spain 
SATURDAY, June 16/6/2018

5.FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA 

6.ARGENTINA vs ICELAND  

7.PERU vs DENMARK 

8.CROATIA vs NIGERIA 
SUNDAY, June 17/6/2018

9.COSTA RICA vs SERBIA 

10.GERMANY vs MEXICO 

11.BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND 
MONDAY, June 18/6/2018

12.SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA 

13.BELGIUM vs PANAMA 

14.TUNISIA vs ENGLAND 
TUESDAY, June 19/6/2018

15.POLAND vs SENEGAL 

16.COLOMBIA vs JAPAN 

17.RUSSIA vs EGYPT 
WEDNESDAY, June 20/6/2018

18.PORTUGAL vs MOROCCO 

19.URUGUAY vs SAUDI ARABIA 

20.IRAN vs SPAIN 
THURSDAY, June 21/6/2018

21.FRANCE vs PERU 

22.DENMARK vs AUSTRALIA 

23.ARGENTINA vs CROATIA 

 

FRIDAY, June 22/6/2018

24.BRAZIL vs COSTA RICA 

25.NIGERIA vs ICELAND 

26.SERBIA vs SWITZERLAND 
SATURDAY, June 23/62018

27.BELGIUM vs TUNISIA 

28.GERMANY vs SWEDEN 

29.SOUTH KOREA vs MEXICO 
SUNDAY, June 24/6/2018

30.ENGLAND vs PANAMA 

31.JAPAN vs SENEGAL 

32.POLAND vs COLOMBIA 
MONDAY, June 25/6/2017

33.SAUDI ARABIA vs EGYPT 

34.URUGUAY vs RUSSIA 

35.IRAN vs PORTUGAL 

36.SPAIN vs MOROCCO 
TUESDAY, June 26/6/2018

37.AUSTRALIA vs PERU 

38.DENMARK vs FRANCE 

39.NIGERIA vs ARGENTINA 

40.ICELAND vs CROATIA 
WEDNESDAY, June 27/6/2018

41.S. KOREA vs GERMANY 

42.MEXICO vs SWEDEN 

43.SERBIA vs BRAZIL 

44.SWITZERLAND vs COSTA RICA 
THURSDAY, June 28/6/2018

45.JAPAN vs POLAND 

46.SENEGAL vs COLOMBIA 

47.PANAMA vs TUNISIA 

48.ENGLAND vs BELGIUM 
LAST -16:-

SATURDAY, June 30/6/2018

49.Group C-1st vs D-2nd 

50.Group A-1st vs B-2nd 
SUNDAY, July 1/7/2018

51.Group B-1st vs A-2nd 

52.Group D-1st vs Group C-2nd 
Monday, July 2/7/2018

53.Group E-1st vs F-2nd 

54.Group G-1st vs Group H-2nd 

55.Group F-1st vs E-2nd 

56.Group H-1st vs G-2nd 
QUARTER-FINALS:-

Friday, July 6/7/2018

57.Winner 49 vs winner 50 

58.Winner 53 vs winner 54 
SATURDAY, July 7/7/2018

59.Winner 55 vs winner 56 

60.Winner 51 vs winner 52 
SEMI-FINALS:-

TUESDAY, July 10/7/2018

61.Winner 57 vs winner 58 
WEDNESDAY, July 11/7/2018

62.Winner 59 vs winner 60 
THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF:-Saturday, July 14/7/2018

63.Loser 61 vs Loser 62
FINAL:- Sunday, July 15/7/2018

64. Winner 61 vs winner 62

Facebook Comments

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here